Les dernières infos…

2em Edition …grand prix de Villelongue du 11-05-2019

 

   
 
   
         
         
         
                        Epreuve de : VILLELONGUE (65) 11 MAI 2019  
                          Organisation : VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ  
         
         
CLT               NOM           PRENOM                 CLUB CAT
1 GALCERA DORIAN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
2 MONTAUBAN CHRISTOPHE ST GO 1ère
3 SEMBRES LOIC TARBES CYCLISTE 1ère
4 COUTINHO AUGUSTE ST GO 1ère
5 RIGAL SACHA PAU VELO 64 1ère
6 MICHAILLE ALEXIS JA BORDERES 1ère
7 CAYRE PATRIC CC MADIRAN 1ère
8 SOULEROT DIDIER UV LOURDES 1ère
9 CAZALA STEPHANE TARBES CYCLISTE 1ère
10 TORRES FRANCOIS MAUVEZIN 1ère
11 DECAMPS FABIEN ST GO 1ère
12 ABADIE FRANCIS BIZIKLETA BASQUE 1ère
13 LOUBET STEPHANE COUSERANS CYCLISTE 1ère
14 COSPIN JEAN-SÉBASTIEN UV LOURDES 1ère
15 GUINARD JEAN PASCAL ST GO 1ère
16 SCHAAB PAUL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
17 RICAUD CHRISTIAN EDELWEISS 1ère
18 SOUVERVILLE FABIEN PLAISANCE 1ère
19 GENTILLET ALBAN UC LAVEDAN 1ère
20 MANDRET ALEXIS VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
21 AUBIER FLORENT UC LAVEDAN 1ère
22 FALLIERO JACQUES UV LOURDES 1ère
23 FOSSARD MATHIEU UC LAVEDAN 1ère
         
         
1 SABATUT BAPTISTE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
2 GALCERA MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
3 LARROUY HUGO AL TOSTAT 2ème
4 GAILLARD DAVID SAMAN 2ème
5 JOSEPH YANNICK JURANCON CC 2ème
6 LORMANT PATRICK ST GO 2ème
7 VALLENARI SEBASTIEN US PLAISANCE 2ème
8 ASSERQUET FRANCK VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
9 SAJAS PATRICK ST GO 2ème
10 BLANC JEROME AL TOSTAT 2ème
11 SOURBADERE ALAIN US PLAISANCE 2ème
12 CASTELLS MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
13 LABAT FABRICE ADDICT BIKE 65 2ème
14 TREVISAN CEDRIC CC MADIRAN 2ème
15 MENDIBOURE XAVIER UC LAVEDAN 2ème
16 BORDEROLLES THIERRY VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
17 FAVEREAU JEAN JACQUES US PLAISANCE 2ème
18 BOUFFIL ALAIN LONGAGES 2ème
19 BRACHET NICOLAS UC LAVEDAN 2ème
         
         
1 LAVIDALIE LUCAS VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
2 BERNARD ADRIEN UV LOURDES 3ème
3 LANES PHILIPPE EDELWEISS 3ème
4 RUE GREGORY CC MADIRAN 3ème
5 LARROUY AXEL AL TOSTAT 3ème
6 SEGOVIANO THEO VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
7 FAGES YANNICK ST GO 3ème
8 LOPEZ DAVID UC LAVEDAN 3ème
9 PRAT MAXIME ST GO 3ème
10 VIROLEAU PIERRE DEJANTES 65 3ème
11 LATAPIE  MICHEL VC PONTACQ 3ème
12 KIEBEL JEAN CC MADIRAN 3ème
13 OLLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ST GO 3ème
14 MILHORAT YANNICK FOUSSERET 3ème
15 LASSUS ALAIN ST GO 3ème
16 CHELEUX ERIC AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3ème
17 MIEYAN DAVID GOURDAN POLIGNAN CC 3ème
18 SAFFORES PATRICK EDELWEISS 3ème
19 BORDENAVE MAXIME RACING VALLEE D ASPE 3ème
20 DAFFOS DAVID DEJANTES 65 3ème
21 MASSOL LUCAS GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN 3ème
22 RANGOLINE STEPHANE EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 3ème
23 JEAUNEAU FREDERIC UC LAVEDAN 3ème
24 BLANCHET BASTIEN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
25 GAUTIER STEPHANE JA BORDERES 3ème
26 VANPOUCKE ALEXIS UV LOURDES 3ème
27 CASCARA DENIS GC PAU 3ème
28 LAGUERRE EMILIE TARBES CYCLISTE 3ème
29 SEGOVIANO CHRISTOPHE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
30 COLAS ROMAIN TARBES CYCLISTE 3ème
31 GROSLIER PASCAL MAUVEZIN 3ème
32 CAMON  DIDIER VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
33 HIRIEAU VINCENT JA BORDERES 3ème
34 FLANDIN CHRISTOPHE VALLE DE L OUSSE 3ème
35 MILHAS STEPHANE AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 3ème
36 SIERRA  GUILLAUME ST GO 3ème
37 FONTBONNE PATRICK JA BORDERES 3ème
38 LACROIX LUDOVIC SAMAN 3ème
39 BRUYERE FABRICE CC DES ENCLAVES 3ème
40 OMPRARET HERVE UC LAVEDAN 3ème
41 GUINLE ALAIN AL TOSTAT 3ème
42 ANE ALAIN FOUSSERET 3ème
43 ROGER REGIS VC MAZERES 3ème
44 MEHAULT EMMANUEL VC PONTACQ 3ème
45 LACROIX BAPTISTE SAMAN 3ème
46 LABADIE MATHIEU VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
47 PAILHE JEAN MARC TARBES CYCLISTE 3ème
48 REMY STEPHANE CLARAC 3ème
         
         
1 TARROUX ALAIN MURET 4ème
2 SOPRANA CHRISTOPHE JA BORDERES 4ème
3 THEN JOEL UC VIDOUZE 4ème
4 FEDOU MICHEL CLARAC 4ème
5 ACART LOUIS VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 4ème
6 CAPET DIDIER CC MADIRAN 4ème
7 MOLINIER MARC VALLEE DE L OUSSE 4ème
8 BAGILET CHRISTIAN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 4ème
         
         
1 VANDECAVAYE AURORE FOUSSERET FEM
2 LAZONDE CORINNE CC DES ENCLAVES FEM