Les dernières infos…

RÉSULTAT DU GRAND PRIX DE BORDERES DU 28 AVRIL 2019

         
         
         
         
  Epreuve de : BORDERES (65) Souvenir Patrick LOPEZ  28/04/2019  
                            Organisation : J A Bordères  
         
         
CLT               NOM           PRENOM                 CLUB Cat
1 FALLIERO JACQUES UV LOURDES 1ère
2 SEMBRES LOIC TARBES CYCLISTE 1ère
3 GIBANEL JEROME UC LAVEDAN 1ère
4 SOULEROT DIDIER UV LOURDES 1ère
5 TENET GUILHEM GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 1ère
6 PUJOL JOEL ST GO 1ère
7 MICAS MATHIAS ST GO 1ère
8 MICHAILLE ALEXIS JA BORDERES 1ère
9 CAZALA DAVID TARBES CYCLISTE 1ère
10 MAC KENZIE JORDAN LE FOUSSERET 1ère
11 SARNIGUET FREDERIC UC VIDOUZE 1ère
12 GALCERA DORIAN VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
13 COSSE PIERRE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
14 MANDRET ALEXIS VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
15 SCHAAB  PAUL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 1ère
16 REBOLLO VIVIEN GUIDON FUXEEN 1ère
17 DHOYER VINCENT UV LOURDES 1ère
18 LARROZE MAXIME TARBES CYCLISTE 1ère
19 GENTILLET ALBAN UC LAVEDAN 1ère
20 AUBIER FLORENT UC LAVEDAN 1ère
21 LASSALLE JEAN FRANCOIS AL TOSTAT 1ère
22 GRAMMONT ELODIE TARBES CYCLISTE 1ère
         
         
         
1 FRANCIS OLIVIER TARBES CYCLISTE 2ème
2 CASSAGNE ALEXANDRE AL TOSTAT 2ème
3 MAC KENZIE JOHN LE FOUSSERET 2ème
4 BORDEROLLES THIERRY VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
5 CASTELLS MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
6 LILLE ROLAND UC LAVEDAN 2ème
7 GALCERA MICHEL VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 2ème
8 JOSEPH YANNICK JURANCON 2ème
9 BLANC JEROME AL TOSTAT 2ème
10 MISTRI CHRISTOPHE DEJANTES 65 2ème
11 DEIS CHRISTOPHE PAU VELO 64 2ème
         
         
         
1 OLLIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE ST GO 3ème
2 SABATUT BAPTISTE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
3 LARROUY HUGO AL TOSTAT 3ème
4 SEGOVIANO THEO VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
5 MONAMICQ SERGE UV LOURDES 3ème
6 LEITH ANDREW VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
7 CAPDEBOSC RAYMOND CC MADIRAN 3ème
8 BONTEMPS JULIEN CLARAC 3ème
9 BARBAZAN YOAN JA BORDERES 3ème
10 LATAPIE MICHEL PONTACQ 3ème
11 SAVAZZI SYLVAIN DEJANTES 65 3ème
12 MILHAS STEPHANE AC BAGNERES 3ème
13 QUANTIN CHRISTOPHE JA BORDERES 3ème
14 FONTBONNE PATRICK JA BORDERES 3ème
15 JEAUNEAU FREDERIC UC LAVEDAN 3ème
16 VIGNAU PATRICK RACING VALLEE D ASPE 3ème
17 MAGNOAC JEAN AJCQUES ST GO 3ème
18 EECKHOUT. EECKHOUT CC MADIRAN 3ème
19 SAFFORES PATRICK EDELWEISS 3ème
20 GAUTIER STEPHANE JA BORDERES 3ème
21 AJATES PATRICK MONTREJEAU 3ème
22 CASTAINGT DAVID UC VIDOUZE 3ème
23 LARROUY AXEL AL TOSTAT 3ème
24 MISTRI THOMAS DEJANTES 65 3ème
25 SORO THOMAS JA BORDERES 3ème
26 SEGOVIANO CHRISTOPHE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
27 BRUYERE FABRICE CC DES ENCLAVES 3ème
28 DEBIARD GERALD EDELWEISS 3ème
29 RANGOLINE STEPHANE EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 3ème
30 ABADIA YABIYA CC MADIRAN 3ème
31 SOUST MICHEL CC MADIRAN 3ème
32 ARNAEZ THEO JA BORDERES 3ème
33 TREVISAN CEDRIC CC MADIRAN 3ème
34 SIERRA  GUILLAUME CLARAC 3ème
35 RAFFIN PHILIPPE BEAUCAIRE 3ème
36 VANPOUCKE ALEXIS UV LOURDES 3ème
37 RUE GREGORY CC MADIRAN 3ème
38 GRANGET PATRICK UC VIDOUZE 3ème
39 BOER PATRICE CC MADIRAN 3ème
40 TECHENE XAVIER SAMAN 3ème
41 LABADIE MATHIEU VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
42 TARTAS DOMINIQUE VC PIERREFITTE-LUZ 3ème
43 FAUCOULANCHE ERIC SALIES 3ème
44 OMPRARET HERVÉ UC LAVEDAN 3ème
45 GARROCQ DAVID EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT 3ème
         
         
         
1 DUPRAT  JEAN MARC CLARAC 4ème
2 EECKHOUT THIERRY CC MADIRAN 4ème
3 BAGILET CHRISTIAN VC PIERREFITTE LUZ 4ème
4 CHELEUX ERIC AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 4ème
5 SIERRA JOSE CLARAC 4ème
6 MARESCOT PATRICK VELO SPORT BEARNAIS 4ème
7 SOUST PATRICK CC MADIRAN 4ème
8 TAUZIN ALAIN CC MADIRAN 4ème
9 CHAUBARD SERGE CLARAC 4ème
10 KAUFMANN CLAUDE AC MARINES 4ème
11 CORTESI BRUNO CC MADIRAN 4ème
12 JOSEPH PATRICE VELO SPORT BEARNAIS 4ème
13 BLANDIN JEAN PIERRE UC VIDOUZE 4ème
14 SALLABER FRANCIS SALIES 4ème
15 KIEBEL JEAN CC MADIRAN 4ème
16 ZAMUNER ALBERT CLARAC 4ème
17 VIDOR GERARD SANGLIERS 64 4ème
18 SOUST RENE OGEU 4ème
19 BOURDALLE-BADIE CHARLES JA BORDERES 4ème
20 FOURCADE DIDIER JA BORDERES 4ème
21 GOUSTANS JEAN LUC UC VIDOUZE 4ème
22 DEL REGNO LAURENT GCP PAU 4ème
23 CROUZIL REGIS CLARAC 4ème
24 TAMBORINI ERIC JA BORDERES 4ème
25 SOUST DAVID OGEU 4ème
26 MONGUILHET FRANCIS VELO SPORT BEARNAIS 4ème
27 CAILLET CHRISTIAN OGEU 4ème
28 CRAMPE MICHEL AL TOSTAT 4ème
29 DITHURBIDE TIFANY EDELWEISS 4ème
30 SOLANS PASCAL AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 4ème
31 ACART LOUIS VC PIERREFITTE LUZ 4ème
32 SOPRANA CHRISTOPHE JA BORDERES 4ème
33 DITHURBIDE CINDY EDELWEISS 4ème
34 GIRON THIERRY ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN 4ème
35 CANDEHORE EDDY VELO SPORT BEARNAIS 4ème
         
         
1 LAZONDE CORINNE CC DES ENCLAVES FEM
2 FERRY VIRGINIE DASSAULT FEM
3 LARROCHE MARLEE UV LOURDES FEM
4 PUISSEGUR ANNA CLARAC FEM
5 LATHELIZE HELENE CLARAC FEM
         
         
1 CAZALA JEREMY TARBES CYCLISTE 15/16
2 COUGET VINCENT AL TOSTAT 15/16
3 MICHAILLE LOIC JA BORDERES 15/16
4 GUERNY BAPTISTE CC DES ENCLAVES 15/16
5 MONTAGNOL LYSA AL TOSTAT 15/16
6 TALBOT LOIC AL TOSTAT 15/16
         
         
1 LAFON ETHAN JA BORDERES 13/14